B128 Hfe*Lwy.
林纬毅.
韩非子法儒兼容思想的历史考察 = The legalist-confucian legacy of Han Fei Zi
: a history perspective.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
B128 WFu*HCS.
胡楚生, 1936-
潜夫论校释.
博士论文--南洋大学研究院, 1976.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
B128.2 GDY.
龚道运.
论儒家之道德哲学--著重宋明儒家心学之发展.
博士论文--新加坡大学中文系, 1975.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
BL1853 Xwx 2006
徐威雄.
先秦儒学与易关系之研究 = Confucianism and Yijing: a study of their intellectual relationship in Pre-Qin China
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2005.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
BL1900.33 SXW.
苏新鋈.
郭象庄学平议.
博士论文--南洋大学研究院, 1977.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
DS523.4 Chi.Xl 2012
薛莉淸.
晚淸民初南洋华人社群的文化建构 : 一种文化空间的发现 = The cultural construction of Nanyang Chinese community in late Qing and early republican China : discovery of a cultural space
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
DS570 Chi.Tu 2012
Tungkeunkunt, Kornphanat.
The urban culture of Chinese society in Bangkok : cinemas, broadcast and literature, 1950s-1970s
A thesis submitted for the degree of Doctor of Philosophy, Department of Chinese Studies, National Unviersity of Singapore, 2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
DS599.4 *Chi.Zh 2007
张慧梅
家园想象、地域认同与民族国家的建构 : 以新马潮人社群(1945-1965)为中心 = Imagining homeland, localizing identity, and constructing the national-state : the Teochew community in Singapore and Malaysia, 1945-1965
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2007.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
DS599.63 Lh.Xm 2008
鲁虎.
新马的中国观之硏究(1949-1965) = A study of the changing perceptions of China in Singapore and Malaysia, 1949-1965.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
DS732 Rn.K 2007
任娜.
跨越国界的社群 : 当代海外晋江人跨国网络之硏究 = A transnational community: a study of contemporary intra-Asian networks of overseas Jinjiangnese
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2007.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
DS748.13 Tsc.C 2009
陈舜贞.
从逸民到隐逸 : 汉、魏、两晋拒仕现象硏究 = To serve or not to serve? Recluses of the Han-Wei and Jin periods.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
DS749.42 Yy*L.
李志贤.
杨炎及其两税法研究 = A study of Yang Yan and his two-tax system.
博士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
DS751.6 FZY.C.
陈荣照.
范仲淹研究.
博士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1979.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
HG3978 Cly.H 2007
陈丽园.
华南与东南亚华人社会的互动关系--以潮人侨批网络为中心(1911-1949) = Interactions between south China and the Chinese communities in Southeast Asia : a study of the Teochew remittance networks, 1911-1949.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2007.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
HG3978 Lxy.Z 2010
李小燕.
中国官方行局经营侨汇业务之硏究(1937-1949) = A study of overseas Chinese remittance through Chinese national banks and post offices (1937-1949)
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
LA1131.8 Cbl.M.
陈宝良.
明代生员研究 = A study of the government students (Shengyuan) in the Ming
dynasty.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1065 Wd.Dw 2011
王丹.
对外汉语课堂学生自主话语与师生互动硏究 = A study of View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUSstudent-directed talk and teacher-student interation in a CSL classroom
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1074.5 Qsk 2012
秦少康.
现代汉语词语搭配自动抽取硏究 = Study on modern Chinese collocation automatic extracting
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1103 Csm.H 2012
蔡淑美.
汉语广义中动式的结构、功能和历时演变 = A study on structure, function and diachronic evolution of Chinese extended middle construction
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1103 Wyl 2012
王跃龙.
汉语交叉依存类非投射性现象 = Edge-crossing non-projective phenomena in the Chinese language
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1103 ZQH.L.
周清海.
两周金文语法研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1980.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1175 XSY.X.
谢世涯.
新中日简体字研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1986.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1185 Zcy 2012
赵春燕.
语言意识形态与中国汉语拼音运动 = Language ideology and script romanization movements in China
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2012.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1241 Jy.Hy 2008
江轶.
汉语关系从句的功能及动因 = The function and motvation of Chinese relative clause.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1291 Bxp 2011
柏晓鹏.
现代汉语词义分类体系的建立和自动标注 = Building word sense taxanomy and automatic annotation for Mandarin Chinese
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1291 Ljz 2011
林进展.
汉语多义动词义项辨识模式 = A pattern of Chinese verb sense recognition / Lin Jin Zhan.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1291 Xtt 2011
徐婷婷.
面向学习者的高频多义动词释义模式 = Definition of high-frequency polysemous verbs : a perspective of pedagogical usefulness
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1740 Zlt.
周烈婷.
玉林话研究 = A study of Yulin yue dialect.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2262 LXD.W.
林徐典.
文以载道新论.
博士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1964.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2307 XWGY.Z.
萧王国璎.
中国山水诗研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1983.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2314.5 Wlj.L.
王力坚, 1955-
六朝唯美诗风研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1993.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2343 LWX.Z.
廖为祥.
中国四大婉约词家比较研究 : 温庭 筠、柳永、周邦彦、姜夔.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1989.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2359 Bud.Ys 2010
余淑娟.
新加坡九鲤洞的目连戏 : 中国宗敎仪式剧个案硏究 = The mulian play in Singapore Kiew Lee Ton Temple: a case study of Chinese ritual theatre.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2436 Cml.
陈美玲.
明清章回小说典型人物比较研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2461 LZD.W.
吕振端.
魏三体石经残字集证.
博士论文--南洋大学研究院人文与社会科学研究所, 1977.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2521 WSH.C.
翁世华.
楚辞考校.
博士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1975.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2722 PSL*GMG.
辜美高.
聊斋志异研究.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1986.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 LXu*LWJ.
林万菁, 1951-
鲁迅修辞方法研究: 从技巧到规律.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1985.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2919 Way*Wh 2007
Wong, Hee.
Urban narrative in the works of Wang Anyi
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2007.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL3032 Sh.L 2003.
林春美.
海派都市小说作为流行与先锋的读本 : 从张资平到张爱玲 = Shanghai school urban
fiction as popular and avant-garde texts : from Zhang Ziping to Zhang
Ailing.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2003.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Ghf 2002.
郭惠芬.
战前马华新诗的承传与流变 : 作者心态与作品形态的重点论析 = Continuity and
and transformation of Chinese poetry in pre-war Malaya and Singapore : with
special focus on the mentality of the poets and the formats of their poems.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3094 Lqn.M.
李庆年.
马华旧体诗演进史.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系，1993.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Fx*O.
欧清池.
方修及其作品研究 = A Study of Fang Xiu and his works.
博士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1997.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Pyt*Th 2010
陈韦囗.
书写雨林 : 潘雨桐小说中的南洋图像 = Writing rainforest: images of Nanyang in Pan Yu-Tong's fiction
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL3098 Swy*Z 2008
张丽萍.
女性的垄断 : 商晚筠小说的书写策略与语境 / 张丽萍 = The monopoly of female : the narrative strategy and context of Shang Wanyun's fiction.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PN1992.8 Cya 2011
Chen Yao
华语电视谈话节目的会话分析 = Conversation analysis on Mandarin TV talk shows.
博士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PN1993.5 *Hon.M 2009
麦欣恩.
再现/见南洋 : 香港电影与新加坡(1950-65) = Filming Nanyang: Hong Kong - Singapore connection (1950-65).
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PN4784 WKD.X.
王慷鼎.
新加坡华文日报社论研究 1945-1959.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1989.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
SB457.55 Chi.K 2011
康格温.
《园冶》与明代江南的文人园林 = Yuanye and literati's gardens in Ming Jiangnan.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
Z462.86 Hz.Qc 2010
祁晨越.
明代杭州地区的书籍刊印活动 = Printing and publishing activities in Ming Hangzhou.
博士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
| 摘要 | 目录 | View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
