PL1068 Mal.R 2003.
饶创辉.
马来西亚华语 : 语法及词汇研究 = Lexical and syntactic features of Malaysian
Mandarin.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2003.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1068.12 Qyy.X 2011
丘燕云.
新加坡小学华文校本课程硏究 = The study of school-based curriculum in Singapore primary school Chinese language teaching
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1068.12 Wst.X 2010
王思婷.
新马华文敎材课文主题和词汇比较 = A comparative study of themes and vocabularies in Singapore and Malaysia's Chinese teaching materials.
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1071 Wj.S 2012
Wen, Jin.
A statistical argument for the homophony avoidance approach to the disyllabification of Chinese
A thesis submitted for the degree of master of arts--Department of Chinese Studies, National University of Singapore,2012.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1074.5 Xh.Jy 2009
肖航.
基于词典的语料库词义标注 = Dictionary based corpus sense tagging.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1074.8 Jzy.X 2009
蒋政音.
新加坡华语中的方言词融合程度 = Integration of dialect words in Singapore Mandarin.
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系, 2009.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1074.85 Zkq.M 2010
周凯琴.
马来西亚汉语和马来语借词相互渗透之硏究 = The study of loanwords between Chinese language and Malay language in Malaysia.
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@
PL1095 Lxy.H 2011
李雪莹.
汉语双数槪念硏究 = Dual number in Mandarin
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,北京大学中国语言文学系, 2011.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1103 Zmy 2002.
曾美燕.
现代汉语中的话题句 = Topic in modern Chinese grammar.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1109.12 Wy.X 2011
王颍.
新加坡《小学华文》真实性硏究 = A study of the authenticity in Chinese textbook for primary students of Singapore.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1201 Xh.Z.
徐晖.
中古音与北方官话里卷舌声母与齿音声母的混淆 = The instability of retroflexed
and dental initials in middle Chinese and several northern mandarin
dialects.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1201 YWL.H.
云惟利.
汉字演进过程中声化趋势的研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学中国语言文学系, 1973.
| 目录 |
PL1209 Cpl.H.
陈佩玲.
汉语口语的音律、句法和言谈结构模式初探 = Prosodic correlations of syntactic
features and discourse patterns in Mandarin Chinese.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1213 Sqx.C 2011
司秋雪.
初级阶段学习者对华语擦音与塞擦音的习得 = The acquisition of the fricatives and affricates in mandarin by elementary level learners.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1237 Xxm.N 2010
薛小敏.
"能/不能V"与"V得/不了"硏究初探 = A pilot study of "neng(能) / bu neng(不能) V" and "V de(得) / bu(不) liao(了)"
双学位硕士(硏究)论文--北京大学中国语言文学系, 新加坡国立大学中文系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1238 THM.L.
谭慧敏.
量词广探：从语法分析到修辞研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1992.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1241 Ld.Xd 2011
刘迪.
现代汉语 NP(受事)+状+V 中动句式硏究 = The study of a kind of contemporary Chinese middle construction: NP(Patient)+(ADV)+V
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系, 2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1271 Cjy.R 2010
崔娇阳.
容器隐喻与名词的空间属性义 = Container metaphor and spatial attribute of nouns in mandarin.
双学位硕士(硏究)论文--北京大学中国语言文学系, 新加坡国立大学中文系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1273 Lzm.S.
林传美.
三字格惯用语研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系，1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1277 Lga.
连国安.
现代汉语译词研究 = A study of translated lexicon in contemporary Chinese.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1277 Ylh.Y.
叶丽虹.
英语被动句汉译研究 = A study of translating passive-voice sentences from
English into Chinese.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1280 Lsy.J.
卢士彦.
近年习见汉语新词语研究 = Chinese neologisms frequently used in recent
years.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1281 JLS.L.
江禄森.
六书探讨.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1965.
| 目录 |
PL1281 Lzj.D 2008
刘增娇.
大众文化视觉下的新加坡华语新词 = New words in Singapore Mandarin : a popular cultural perspective
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1281 XSe*CCQ.
陈重庆.
徐锴说文解字系传之研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院, 1979.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1281 XSe*CJC.
陈激成.
说文古籀汇考.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院, 1976.
| 目录 |
PL1291 Xyt.Cy 2009
许旖庭.
从语境诠释汉语多义词之硏究 / 许旖庭 = Chinese polysemy : a contextual perspective.
双学位硕士(硏究)毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系,2009.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1498 Clp.X.
张丽萍.
现代汉语缩略语研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系，1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1731 Ong 2007
Ong, Yin Hsiar.
Phonological elision in Malaysian Cantonese casual speech.
Thesis (M.A.)--Dept. of Chinese Studies, Faculty of Arts & Social Sciences, National University of Singapore, 2007.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL1899.5 Gh.C.
陈文慧.
官话入声音变研究 = A study of sound changes in entering-tone syllables in
mandarin.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL1900 Bj.Yl 2011
杨璐.
北京话双音节词重音研究 = Stress patterns of dissyllabic Words in Beijing dialect
双学位硕士（研究）毕业论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 北京大学中国语言文学系, 2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
