PL2250 Hzz*Ml 2008
马鲁静.
出版"趣味" : 《红杂志》硏究, 1922-1932 = Amusing the public? : a study of the Scarlet magazine, 1922-1932.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2263 LXi*WYH.
吴元华.
文心雕龙骚诗乐府赋文体理论的探讨.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1973.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2277 LWJ.Z.
林万菁, 1951-
中国作家在新加坡及其影响.
硕士论文--南洋大学中国语言文学系, 1978.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2278 Lbl 2006
廖冰凌.
尋覓「新男性」 :論五四女性小說中的男性形象書寫 = In search of new man: a study of male characters in women's writings of the May Fourth era
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2004.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2281 LXD.Z.
林徐典.
周秦诸子文学研究.
硕士论文--新加坡马来亚大学文学院中文系, 1961.
| 目录 |
PL2284.5 Cj.
陈君.
魏晋南北朝时期文人流动及其对文学的影响 = The migration of literati during
the six dynasties and its impact on Chinese literature.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2284.5 Zjm.W.
锺竹梅.
魏晋文学中的酒文化考察 = A study of wine-related culture as reflected in
the literature of Wei Jin periods.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2296 Sqh.
苏旗华.
晚明文学尊情说研究 = The concept of emphass on emotion in late Ming
literature.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2303 Xpm.W 2010
徐培木.
文化权力的分散与争夺 : "新槪念"写作、文学评奖与当代中国文学生产 = Decentralization and competition of cultural power : "new concept" writings, literary awards and literary production in comtemporary China.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2306 SKT*C.
陈晓虹.
司空图诗歌研究 = A study of Sikong Tu's poetry.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2362 ZGC.Y.
周国灿.
元代散曲文学研究.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1968.
| 目录 |
PL2416 Jyo*Hk 2007
Huang, Kai Lin.
Looking at Hong Kong: jin yong's return of the condor heroes & chang cheh's brave archer and his mate
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2007.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2424.5 Hxu 2012
何璇.
六朝志怪小说 厉鬼成神 故事硏究 = A study of the phenomenon of ghosts who acquired godhood following unnatural deaths : Zhiguai tales from the Six Dynasties
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2429 Cby.N.
陈保亿.
南朝志怪 : <<幽明录>>研究 = A study of strange writings in the southern
dynasties -- Yun Midng Lu (records of the hidden and the visible worlds).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2431 YZL.T.
叶锺铃.
唐代传奇小说析论.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1976.
| 目录 |
PL2433 HMW.S.
黄孟文.
宋代白话小说研究.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1967.
| 目录 |
PL2466 *CRZ.S.
陈荣照.
诗经之史学价值研究.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1968.
| 目录 |
PL2466 *LSC.C.
卢绍昌.
从经子引诗论诗与礼之关系.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1969.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2466 *XYX.M.
谢月馨.
毛诗传笺异义考.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1974.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2466 *ZZQ.Y.
詹尊权.
姚际恒的诗经学.
硕士论文--南洋大学中国语言文学系, 1979.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2467 *Zzl 2010
朱姿霖.
从《礼记》看汉代的亲、友关系 = Kinship and friendship in Han China - The case of Liji.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2471 *Wkl.C 2008
吴凯铃.
从《论语》到《人物志》： 知人与论人评论标准的"外在"化 = Orienting toward the exterior : observation and evaluation of human character from the <Analects> to the <Renwu zhi>.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2518.8 Wom.P 2009
裴佩阳.
中国诗歌中女性形象从汉到西晋的发展 = The images of woman in the poetry in the period from Han to West-Jin.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2548 Hxy.
黄晓云.
花间艳词研究 = A study of Huajian Ji.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2653 Jxi 2012
季星.
在娱乐与政治之间 : 中国反特小说硏究 : 以1951-1965为考察时间段 = Standing between entertainment and politics : a study on Chinese anti-spy fiction, 1951-1965
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2661 *LBQ.L.
李宝强.
屈原及其作品研究.
硕士论文--新加坡大学文学院中文系, 1966.
| 目录 |
PL2665 TQi*SZQ.
沈振奇.
陶、谢诗之比较研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院中国语言文学系, 1979.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2665 TQi*ZSC.
庄声畴.
论陶渊明诗与庄子的关系.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院人文与社会科学研究所, 1977.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2665 Xly*Dq 2010
戴琦.
中古诗人对"远意"的追求 : 以谢灵运、陶渊明为例 = The pursuit of overtone of "distance" in Wei-Jin lyric poetry: exemplified by Xie Lingyun and Tao Yuanming.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2670 *Cml.
陈美玲.
韩愈的散文艺术.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2670 *Lms 2007
连美珊.
韩愈的经济思想硏究 = The economic thought of Han Yu.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2007.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2673 *OQC.
欧清池.
柳宗元散文研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1989.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2674 *CCQ.B.
陈常庆.
白居易的闲适诗研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1987.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2675 *PSZ.
彭世灼, 1948-
王嗣囗杜臆研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院人文与社会科学研究所, 1977.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2675 Qqy.L.
李囗民.
钱谦益杜学研究 = Study of Qian Qianyi's views of the poetry of Du Fu.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 CZA*BZD.
白宗德.
陈子昂诗歌研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1986.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 GKu*LQN.
李庆年.
顾况研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1987.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 Jd*L.
李殷萱.
贾岛诗的研究 = The poetry of Jia Dao.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 MHR*DGC.
邓国成.
皎然的生平及其诗论.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院, 1979.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 MHR*LWF.
梁文福.
孟浩然诗研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1991.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 Qq*H.
韩国萍.
钱起诗歌研究 = Qian Qi : his life and poetry.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 Wji*Dxm.
戴雪梅.
王绩诗论析.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2677 Wyw*Q.
邱金珠.
韦应物情诗论析 = A study of wei ying-wu's love poetry.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2680 *LDC.
黎达材.
稼轩词研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1975.
| 目录 |
PL2685 *HDH.
黄德衡.
东坡词研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1978.
| 目录 |
PL2687 HMa*Cy 2010
程瑜瑤.
《夷坚志》报应类故事硏究 = Research on the retributive stories in Yijian Zhi.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2687 Hma*L.
李炜.
洪迈与<<夷坚志>> = Hong Mai and his Yi Jian Zhi.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2687 Wrx*Gy 2011
Gao Yuan.
Wang Ruoxu (1174-1243) and his critical essays in intellectual history of Jin Dynasty (1115-1234)
Thesis (Master of Arts)--Dept. of Chinese Studies, National University of Singapore, 2011.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2687 Zsz*Y.
杨丹青.
朱淑真及其词研究 = A study on Zhu Shu Zhen and her Song ci-poetry.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2687 ZXi*LWZ.
刘文注.
张先及其安陆词研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1987.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2687 Zxx*Wyz.
吴耀宗.
张孝祥词研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1993.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2694 ZYH*FCH.
范长华.
张养浩散曲研究.
硕士论文--南洋大学研究院亚洲文化研究所, 1976.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2697 *Lcd.
黎翠蝶.
论<<西游记>>之悲剧性 = On the tragic nature of the pilgrimage to the west.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2697 Wce*X.
谢燕丽.
<<西游记>>的原型与人物形象分析 = The story of Xiyouji : evolution and
characterization.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2698 Fml.
卓月莲.
"三言"中的性爱主题与叙事艺术 = The theme of love between sexes and the art
of narrative in san yan.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2698 LMC*HXA.
黄秀爱.
《两拍》研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1984.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2698 Zda.B.
白振祝.
张岱及其"小品"研究 = A study of Zhang Dai and his "minor pieces" (xiaopin).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2698 Zda*Ws 2009
王烁.
董说记梦小品中的自我表现 : 以张岱《陶庵梦忆》为对照 / 王烁. Self-expression in Dong Yue's Vignettes of dream : compared with Zhang Dai's Taoan mengyi.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2009.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2700 Cxq*C.
陈月慧.
《石头记》的人物观念 = "Character" as a novelistic concept in the literary
discourse of the story of the stone.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2700 CXQ*CML.
陈美玲.
红楼梦中的宁国府.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1989.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2700 Cxq*Hz.
侯志涛.
<<红楼梦>>身体语言英译研究 = The translation of body language in the dream
of the red chamber.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2700 Cxq*L.
林启懿.
《红楼梦》中的理财与管理方法研究 = A study of the finance and management
methodology in a Dream of Red Mansions.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2700 Cxq*W.
吴琳.
大观园女儿世界的文化解读 = A cultural interpretation of the belle world of
the grand-view garden in the story of the stone.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2722 Psl*Lt.
林恬敏.
清代前期的社会批判: <<聊斋志异>>与<<儒林外史>>的比较研究 = Social criticism
of early Qing society : a comparative study of Liaozhai Zhiyi and Rulin
Waishi.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2722.5 Qfj.C.
陈金树.
丘逢甲南游诗研究 = A study of the poems of Qiu Feng Jia written on his
mission to South-east Asian countries in 1900.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2724 Sfu*C.
陈少梯.
<<浮生六记>>初探 = A preliminary study of six chapters of a floating life
(Fu sheng liu ji).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2732 Wca*J.
江照斌.
王昶及其诗观研究 = A study on Wang Chang and his views on poetry.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2735.5 Zbq*Cy.
陈盈馨.
郑板桥家书研究 : A study on Zheng Banqiao's letters to his family members.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2736.5 Bxy*Hh.
何华.
一个作家的形成：中外文学对白先勇小说的影响 = The making of a writer :
Chinese and Western literary traditions in Bai Xian Yong's fiction.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2760 Fm*L.
卢雁玲.
废名小说研究 = A study of Fei Ming's fiction.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2779 Lse*C.
陈真华.
老舍长篇小说<<四世同堂>>研究 = A study of Lao She's novel Four-generation
Family.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2779 Lse*Pq.
潘群.
从政治诠释到文学评析<<骆驼祥子>>新探.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2779 Lse*Z.
张楚茜.
老舍小说中的中国妇女 = Chinese female characters in Lao She's fiction.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2781 Lsq*Zf.
赵芳.
梁实秋<<雅舍小品>>研究 = A study of Liang Shiqiu's Yashe Xiaopin.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2781 Lyc*W.
王晓楠.
梁遇春散文研究 = A critical study of the prose of Liang Yuchun.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2781.5 Lhy*L.
梁美莲.
林徽因(1904-1955)及其作品研究 = A study of Lin Hui Yin and her literary
works.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 Lxu*Lh.
李红.
鲁迅、梁实秋论辩研究(1927-1936) = A study of literary debates between Lu
Xun and Liang Shiqiu (1927-1936).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 Lxu*Lyl.
李永乐.
鲁迅在新马的神话与现实 = Lu xun's myth and reality in Singapore and
Malaysia.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 Lxu*P.
彭博.
鲁迅小说绝望与希望的对比结构 : Despair and hope in Lu Xun's short stories.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 Lxu*W.
王清梅.
鲁迅旧体诗研究 = A study of Lu Xun's classical poetry.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2783 Lyi*Lyr.
刘永睿.
灵海潮汐第一朵亮丽的浪花--庐隐(1899-1934)及其作品研究 = A study of Lu
Yin(1899-1934) and her literary works.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2801 Scw*C.
陈京文.
沈从文小说中的乡下人 = The image of country folk in the Shen Congwen's
fiction.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2801 Scw*Ldx.
梁定杏.
Leo, Ting-eng.
沈从文的苗族传奇小说研究 Study of the Legends and Romances of the Miao
people in Shen Cong-wen's fiction.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2801 Scw*Lqg.
梁其功.
沈从文作品中城乡主题的比较研究.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系，1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2801 Scw*X 2000.
夏菁.
沈从文乡土小说中神话与写实的二重变奏 = Myth and realism in Shen Congwen's
regional fiction.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2801 SCW*YPG.
余平光.
沈从文的乡土小说.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1989.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2811 Tzh*Z.
曾秋燕.
覃子豪现代诗研究 = A study of Qin Zihao's modernist poetry.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2822 Way*L.
刘菲菲.
王安忆知青小说的女性主义批评 = A feminist critical study of Wang Anyi's
fiction about educated youth.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2823 WYD*LZL.
李子玲.
闻一多的诗论与诗歌及其所受西方的影响.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1985.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2824 Wzx*H.
黄基芬.
吴组缃小说研究 = A study of Wu zuxiang's fiction.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2824.4 Xho*Hqw.
黄琦旺.
萧红小说中的城土意识.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系，1993.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2831 Ygz*Cd.
陈道谦.
从余光中的散文探讨其中国情的意识形态 : Ideological concepts of Chinese
passion in Yu Kwang Chung's prose.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1999.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2832.3 Zal*P.
彭念莹.
张爱玲短篇小说集研究 = A study of Zhang Ailing's short stories.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1997.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2832.3 Zal*X.
许志伟.
论张爱玲及作品的上海情结 = The Shanghainese theme in Eileen Chang's
fiction.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2832.3 Zzr*X.
徐舒虹.
五四时期周作人的文学理论 = The Literary Theory of Zhou Zuoren in May-Fourth
Period.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1997.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL2865 Hby*L 2008
刘晓洁.
经验、想象与求索 : 黄碧云行旅小说硏究 / 刘晓洁. Experience, imagination and pursuit: a study of Wong Bik Wan's traveling fictions.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2898 Szf*Wy 2012
翁彦明.
沈祖棻与女性词 : 试论《涉江词》的忧患意识与闺中柔情 = Shen Zu Fen and women Ci lyrics: social consciousness and boudoir feelings in She Jiang Ci
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2012.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2908 Tsh*Yl 2008
杨露.
走向乡土民间：唐湜诗歌研究 1958-1976 = Romancing the folk: a study on Tang Shi’s poetry from the 1950s to 1970s
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 2008.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS
PL2919 Wsu*M.
毛永清.
王朔小说中的调侃初探 = A study of tiao kan in Wang Shuo's fiction.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3083.5 Hdp*D.
戴紫仪.
黄东平与普拉穆迪亚作品中印尼华人形象之比较研究 = A comparative study of the
images of Indonesian Chinese in the writings of Oey Tong Pin and pramoedya
ananta toer.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Ghf.
郭惠芬.
中国南来作者与新马华文文学 = Immigrant chinese writers and Chinese
literature in Singapore and Malaya (1919-1949).
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1997.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Lcf.
梁春芳.
战后二十年新加坡华文新诗研究1945-1965 = A study of modern Chinese poetry in
post-war Singapore(1945-1965).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2002.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Lhl.H.
刘海莲.
红树林里的马华文学伉俪 : 小黑,朵拉创作世界评析 = Xiao Hei, Duo La and
contemporary Malaysian Chinese literature : a critical analysis of their
creative writings.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Lyf.D.
刘永锋.
当代新华文学的华族传统文化危机主题研究 = The theme of cultural crisis in
contemporary Singapore Chinese literature.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,1998.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Pjf.Y.
潘家福.
1959至1965年新马华文诗歌研究 = A study of Chinese poetry in Singapore and
Malayan (1959-1965).
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Swh.
苏卫红.
战前五年新马华文小说研究 = A study of the Chinese fiction in Singapore and
Malaya(1937-1942).
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中学系, 1996.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3091 Zjx.S.
卓金香.
三十年代初期经济大萧条背景下的新马华文文学.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3097 Lsf.Z.
林顺福.
战后五年新马文学理论研究 (1945-1949).
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1994.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Crj*T.
陈秀琴.
陈如旧抗战诗歌析评 = A critical analysis of the "War poems" by Chen Rujiu.
硕士学位论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 2000.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Gzm*L.
李荣吉.
管震民诗歌研究 = A study of Guan Zhenmin, an immigrant poet in Malaya.
硕士论文--新加坡国立大学中文系, 1995.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Lfa*Ml.
毛丽妃.
梁放文学作品中的人道关怀 = The humanitarian concern expressed in Liang
Fang's literary writings.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2001.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Qsy*W.
王志伟.
丘菽园咏史诗研究 = A Study of Qiu Shu Yuan's poetry on historical themes.
硕士论文 -- 新加坡国立大学中文系, 1997.
| 摘要 | 目录 |
PL3098 Rz*Zj 2010
邹婧.
潮籍作家蓉子与新中两国互动 = The role of Rongzi in the interaction between Singapore and China.
硕士学位论文--新加坡国立大学中文系,2010.
View the electronic version (full-text) via ScholarBank@NUS